2015/2016

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

 

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TG 1890 Naurod II 16 13 0 3 128:66 +62 26:6
Aufsteiger 2 FT Schierstein IV 16 11 3 2 135:66 +69 25:7
  3 TV 1890 Breckenheim 16 11 1 4 125:81 +44 23:9
  4 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16 7 4 5 111:110 +1 18:14
  5 VfR Wiesbaden V 16 7 2 7 103:99 +4 16:16
  6 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 16 6 3 7 108:106 +2 15:17
  7 SG Germ. Wiesbaden 16 4 2 10 85:123 -38 10:22
  8 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich V 16 4 2 10 75:125 -50 10:22
Absteiger 9 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI 16 0 1 15 49:143 -94 1:31

 

2014/2015

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

 

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV Frauenstein 1884 II 18 15 3 0 159:61 +98 33:3
Aufsteiger 2 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 18 13 2 3 147:87 +60 28:8
  3 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 18 12 1 5 138:105 +33 25:11
  4 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV 18 9 2 7 129:109 +20 20:16
  5 TV 1890 Breckenheim 18 9 0 9 115:125 -10 18:18
  6 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI 18 6 2 10 103:143 -40 14:22
  7 TG 1890 Naurod II 18 6 1 11 96:132 -36 13:23
  8 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 4 4 10 101:141 -40 12:24
Absteiger 9 SG Germ. Wiesbaden 18 4 2 12 105:141 -36 10:26
Absteiger 10 1. SC Kohlheck 18 2 3 13 95:144 -49 7:29

 

2013/2014

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

 

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 12 11 0 1 106:32 +74 22:2
Aufsteiger
2 SG Germ. Wiesbaden 12 8 2 2 90:65 +25 18:6
  3 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 12 6 2 4 87:75 +12 14:10
  4 VfR Wiesbaden V 12 5 2 5 78:80 -2 12:12
  5 TuS Dotzheim 1848 III 12 4 1 7 75:85 -10 9:15
  6 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II 12 2 1 9 52:97 -45 5:19
  7 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 12 2 0 10 44:98 -54 4:20

2012/2013

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V 12 10 1 1 102:42 +60 21:3
Aufsteiger 2 TV 1877 Kostheim II 12 9 1 2 102:53 +49 19:5

3 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 12 8 2 2 96:60 +36 18:6

4 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 12 5 1 6 77:69 +8 11:13

5 SG Germ. Wiesbaden 12 4 1 7 74:86 -12 9:15

6 TuS Dotzheim 1848 III 12 3 0 9 50:86 -36 6:18
Absteiger 7 TV 1886 Igstadt IV 12 0 0 12 3:108 -105 0:24

2011/2012

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 VfR Wiesbaden IV 16 12 2 2 136:82 +54 26:6
Aufsteiger 2 TV 1886 Igstadt III 16 11 1 4 130:87 +43 23:9

3 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 16 8 2 6 116:109 +7 18:14

4 TuS Dotzheim 1848 III 16 7 3 6 106:102 +4 17:15

5 TV 1877 Kostheim II 16 7 3 6 112:110 +2 17:15

6 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VI 16 7 3 6 109:107 +2 17:15

7 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16 5 3 8 101:115 -14 13:19

8 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V 16 5 2 9 92:116 -24 12:20
Absteiger 9 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII 16 0 1 15 69:143 -74 1:31

2010/2011

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II 14 10 1 3 110:72 +38 21:7
Aufsteiger 2 FT Wi.-Schierstein III 14 9 2 3 106:78 +28 20:8

3 TV 1886 Igstadt III 14 9 1 4 111:76 +35 19:9

4 VfR Wiesbaden IV 14 7 1 6 97:87 +10 15:13

5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14 6 2 6 96:99 -3 14:14

6 TTC RW 1921 Biebrich VII 14 5 2 7 96:94 +2 12:16

7 TV 1877 Kostheim II 14 5 1 8 87:93 -6 11:17
Absteiger 8 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 IV 14 0 0 14 19:123 -104 0:28

2009/2010

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TSV Auringen 1886 II 14 13 0 1 124:49 +75 26:2
Aufsteiger 2 TG 1890 Naurod II 14 8 4 2 118:83 +35 20:8

3 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II 14 9 1 4 106:81 +25 19:9

4 TV 1886 Igstadt III 14 6 1 7 98:88 +10 13:15

5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14 4 4 6 89:103 -14 12:16

6 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 V 14 3 4 7 85:103 -18 10:18

7 TV 1877 Kostheim II 14 3 4 7 80:103 -23 10:18
Relegation 8 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt VI 14 1 0 13 33:123 -90 2:26

2008/2009

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV 1846 Erbenheim IV 16 13 1 2 131:55 +76 27:5
Aufsteiger 2 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 16 13 1 2 133:61 +72 27:5

3 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 16 12 0 4 126:68 +58 24:8

4 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16 8 2 6 112:102 +10 18:14

5 TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV 16 6 2 8 97:114 -17 14:18

6 TV 1877 Kostheim II 16 4 4 8 99:117 -18 12:20

7 TV 1886 Igstadt III 16 6 0 10 82:115 -33 12:20

8 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 V 16 5 0 11 83:118 -35 10:22
Absteiger 9 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 16 0 0 16 31:144 -113 0:32

2007/2008

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V 16 16 0 0 144:36 +108 32:0
Aufsteiger 2 TG 1890 Naurod II 16 13 0 3 133:49 +84 26:6

3 TV 1846 Erbenheim IV 16 12 0 4 125:49 +76 24:8

4 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III (Z) 16 10 0 6 112:85 +27 20:12

5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16 7 1 8 91:101 -10 15:17

6 TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV 16 5 2 9 71:108 -37 12:20

7 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 V 16 2 3 11 66:128 -62 7:25

8 VfR Wiesbaden IV 16 2 2 12 52:132 -80 6:26
Absteiger 9 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 16 1 0 15 36:142 -106 2:30

2006/2007

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV 1846 Erbenheim III (gM) 20 19 1 0 179:43 +136 39:1
Aufsteiger 2 VfR Wiesbaden III 20 15 1 4 159:89 +70 31:9

3 TV Frauenstein 1884 II (Z) 20 12 3 5 142:110 +32 27:13

4 TuS Dotzheim III 20 10 4 6 148:124 +24 24:16

5 TV Delkenheim 1902 II (Z) 20 8 3 9 113:142 -29 19:21

6 SV RW 1921 Biebrich VII 20 8 1 11 121:140 -19 17:23

7 1. SC Kohlheck 20 8 1 11 127:151 -24 17:23

8 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden (gM) 20 8 1 11 118:149 -31 17:23
Absteiger 9 SV RW 1921 Biebrich VI 20 7 2 11 128:143 -15 16:24
Absteiger 10 TV 1890 Breckenheim 20 5 2 13 131:154 -23 12:28
Absteiger 11 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 20 0 1 19 58:179 -121 1:39

2005/2006

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TSV Auringen 1886 II 18 17 1 0 161:64 +97 35:1
Aufsteiger 2 TV Frauenstein 1884 II 18 13 1 4 146:82 +64 27:9

3 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 18 10 0 8 121:115 +6 20:16

4 TV 1881 Bierstadt II 18 9 1 8 118:128 -10 19:17

5 TV 1890 Breckenheim 18 7 2 9 129:126 +3 16:20

6 SV RW 1921 Biebrich VI 18 7 1 10 115:122 -7 15:21

7 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 6 1 11 97:141 -44 13:23

8 1. SC Kohlheck 18 4 4 10 109:142 -33 12:24
Absteiger 9 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 18 4 4 10 100:139 -39 12:24
Absteiger 10 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV 18 5 1 12 106:143 -37 11:25

2004/2005

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 SV RW 1921 Biebrich V 18 0 18 0 162:45 +117 36:0
Aufsteiger 2 VfR Wiesbaden II 18 0 18 0 145:100 +45 29:7

3 TV 1890 Breckenheim 18 0 18 0 129:115 +14 20:16

4 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 18 0 18 0 124:126 -2 18:18

5 1. SC Kohlheck 18 0 18 0 122:137 -15 18:18

6 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 0 18 0 121:126 -5 17:19

7 TSV Auringen 1886 II 18 0 18 0 110:134 -24 14:22

8 TV 1881 Bierstadt II 18 0 18 0 112:131 -19 13:23
Absteiger 9 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 18 0 18 0 101:145 -44 10:26
Absteiger 10 TuS Dotzheim 1848 III 18 0 18 0 88:155 -67 5:31

1999/2000

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV Erbenheim II
18 15 2 1 158:65 +93 32:4
Aufsteiger 2 TuS Eintracht Wbn. II
18 14 2 2 143:76 +67 30:6
  3 FT Schierstein III
18 10 3 5 139:109 +30 23:13
  4 TG Naurod II
18 10 2 6 141:92 +49 22:14
  5 SG Germania 18 9 1 8 102:121 -1 19:17
  6 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 7 4 7 130:115 -15 18:18
  7 TV Breckenheim II
18 8 0 10 114:116 -2 16:20
  8 TV Igstadt III
18 5 1 12 77:138 -61 11:25
Absteiger 9 VfR Wiesbaden II
18 4 1 13 91:143 -52 9:27
Absteiger 10 VfR Wiesbaden III
18 0 0 18 24:162 --138 0:36

1998/1999

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 SV RW Biebrich III
18 17 0 1 153:72 +81 34:2
Aufsteiger 2 TV Erbenheim II
18 14 0 4 149:89 +60 28:8
  3 FT Schierstein III
18 13 1 4 137:87 +50 27:9
  4 TV Breckenheim II
18 9 1 8 115:119 -4 19:17
  5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 8 2 8 124:116 +8 18:18
  6 VfR Wiesbaden III 18 7 0 11 106:128 -22 14:22
  7 TV Igstadt III
18 7 0 11 100:123 -23 14:22
  8 SG Germania
18 6 1 11 100:130 -30 13:23
Absteiger 9 PSV Blau Gelb
18 6 0 12 104:131 -27 12:24
Absteiger 10 TuS Dotzheim II
18 0 1 17 68:161 -93 1:35

1997/1998

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS Nordenstadt III
18 14 3 1 157:80 +77 31:5
Aufsteiger 2 VfR Wiesbaden II 18 14 2 2 153:70 +83 30:6
  3 TV Delkenheim II
18 13 2 3 145:89 +56 28:8
  4 SG Germania
18 9 3 6 133:106 +27 21:15
  5 TV Erbenheim II 18 9 2 7 124:100 +24 20:16
  6 TV Igstadt III 18 8 2 8 115:110 +5 18:18
  7 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
18 5 3 10 105:140 -35 13:23
  8 TuS Dotzheim II
18 4 3 11 100:143 -43 11:25
Absteiger 9 VfR Wiesbaden III
18 1 3 14 74:152 -78 5:31
Absteiger 10 TSV Auringen
18 1 1 16 41:157 -116 3:33

1995/1996

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS Eintracht Wbn. II
24 20 2 2 210:102 +108 42:6
  2 SV RW Biebrich III
24 19 3 2 200:96 +104 41:7
  3 TV Kostheim
24 13 5 6 178:136 +42 31:17
  4 TuS Dotzheim II
24 12 7 5 183:154 +29 31:17
  5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 24 13 4 7 183::149 +34 30:18
  6 SG Germania 24 13 2 9 173:156 +17 28:20
  7 TV Delkenheim II
24 12 2 10 155:155 0 26:22
  8 FT Schierstein III
24 9 3 12 146:172 -26 21:27
  9
VfR Wiesbaden II
24
7
4
13
151:185
-34
18:30
  10
TSV Auringen
24
7
3
14
149:175
--26
17:31
  11 TV Erbenheim II
24 5 2 17 126:199 -73 12:36
  12 PSV Blau Gelb
24 3 5 16 134:199 -65 11:37
  13
TuS Nordenstadt III
24
1
2
21
98:208
-200
4:44

1994/1995

 

Tabelle Bezirksklasse Wiesbaden Süd I

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV Breckenheim
22 20 1 1 193:106 +87 41:3
  2 TuS Breithardt II
22 17 2 3 177:110 +67 36:8
  3 TV Eibingen
22 13 1 8 156:124 +32 27:17
  4 TuS Nordenstadt II
22 12 1 9 166:129 +37 25:19
  5 SV Erbach II 22 11 2 9 168:143 +26 24:20
  6 TV Erbenheim 22 10 3 9 158:148 +10 23:21
  7 TTC Lorchhausen
22 10 3 9 162:153 +9 23:21
  8 FT Schierstein II
22 8 4 10 138:155 -17 20:24
  9 SC Klarenthal
22 8 3 11 148:158 -10 19:25
  10 TV Bärstadt
22 8 2 12 144:168 -24 18:26
  11
TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
22
2
2
18
92:185
-93
6:38
  12
TG Hochheim
22
1
0
21
72:195
-123
2:42

1992/1993

 

Tabelle Bezirksklasse Wiesbaden Süd I

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS Hahn
22       194:84 +110 40:4
  2 TV Niederwalluf
22       184:104 +80 35:9
  3 Spvgg Hocheim III
22       173:118 +55 35:9
  4 SV Aulhausen
22       168:129 +38 28:16
  5 TV igstadt II 22       144:130 +14 25:19
  6 TV Bärstadt 22       134:145 -11 20:24
  7 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 22       151:148 +3 19:25
  8 SV Hallgarten II
22       133:157 -24 16:28
  9 TV Bierstadt II
22       117:163 -46 16:28
  10 TV Kostheim
22       126:169 -43 15:29
  11
TV Wehen III
22
      118:165
-47
15:29
  12
SV Hausen
22
      68:198
-130
0:44

1990/1991

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
             
  2 FT Schierstein II
             
  3 VfR Wiesbaden
             
  4 TuS Nordenstadt II
             
  5 TSV Auringen              
  6 TV Kostheim              
  7 SG Germania              
  8 PSV Blau Gelb              
  9 1. SC Klarenthal              
  10 TV Frauenstein II              
  11
Spvgg Hocheim IV
             
  12
TuS Eintracht Wbn V            

1989/1990

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV Delkenheim
             
  2 TuS Heßloch
             
  3 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
             
  4 FT Schierstein II
             
  5 PSV Blau Gelb              
  6 1. SC klarenthal III              
  7 TV Kostheim
             
  8 Spvgg Hocheim IV
             
  9 TV Frauenstein II
             
  10 Tus Eintracht Wbn. V
             
  11
VfR Wiesbaden II
             
  12
SV RW Biebrich IV
         

1987/1988

 

Tabelle Kreisliga

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS Nordenstadt
20 15 1 4 166:92 +74 31:9
  2 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden
20 13 4 3 165:101 +64 30:10
  3 TG Naurod
20 14 2 4 159:114 +45 30:10
  4 TV Erbenheim
20 11 3 6 147:133 +14 25:15
  5 PSV Blau Gelb 20 12 0 8 141:125 +16 24:16
  6 TuS Heßloch 20 10 2 8 145:125 +20 22:18
  7 TV Kostheim
20 10 0 10 132:126 +6 20:20
  8 SC Klarenthal III
20 6 4 10 128:135 -7 16:24
  9 Spvgg Hocheim V
20 4 1 15 99:158 -59 9:31
  10 VfR Wiesbaden II
20 3 2 15 91:161 --70 8:32
  11
TSV Auringen
20
2
1
17
67:170
-103
5:35
  12
TV Breckenheim II
Z