2009/2010

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TSV Auringen 1886 II 14 13 0 1 124:49 +75 26:2
Aufsteiger 2 TG 1890 Naurod II 14 8 4 2 118:83 +35 20:8

3 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden II 14 9 1 4 106:81 +25 19:9

4 TV 1886 Igstadt III 14 6 1 7 98:88 +10 13:15

5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 14 4 4 6 89:103 -14 12:16

6 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 V 14 3 4 7 85:103 -18 10:18

7 TV 1877 Kostheim II 14 3 4 7 80:103 -23 10:18
Relegation 8 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt VI 14 1 0 13 33:123 -90 2:26

2008/2009

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV 1846 Erbenheim IV 16 13 1 2 131:55 +76 27:5
Aufsteiger 2 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 16 13 1 2 133:61 +72 27:5

3 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 16 12 0 4 126:68 +58 24:8

4 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16 8 2 6 112:102 +10 18:14

5 TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV 16 6 2 8 97:114 -17 14:18

6 TV 1877 Kostheim II 16 4 4 8 99:117 -18 12:20

7 TV 1886 Igstadt III 16 6 0 10 82:115 -33 12:20

8 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 V 16 5 0 11 83:118 -35 10:22
Absteiger 9 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 16 0 0 16 31:144 -113 0:32

2007/2008

 

Tabelle 2. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TuS 1883 Nordenstadt V 16 16 0 0 144:36 +108 32:0
Aufsteiger 2 TG 1890 Naurod II 16 13 0 3 133:49 +84 26:6

3 TV 1846 Erbenheim IV 16 12 0 4 125:49 +76 24:8

4 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III (Z) 16 10 0 6 112:85 +27 20:12

5 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 16 7 1 8 91:101 -10 15:17

6 TuS Dotzheim 1848 IV 16 5 2 9 71:108 -37 12:20

7 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 V 16 2 3 11 66:128 -62 7:25

8 VfR Wiesbaden IV 16 2 2 12 52:132 -80 6:26
Absteiger 9 TV 1881 Bierstadt III 16 1 0 15 36:142 -106 2:30

2006/2007

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TV 1846 Erbenheim III (gM) 20 19 1 0 179:43 +136 39:1
Aufsteiger 2 VfR Wiesbaden III 20 15 1 4 159:89 +70 31:9

3 TV Frauenstein 1884 II (Z) 20 12 3 5 142:110 +32 27:13

4 TuS Dotzheim III 20 10 4 6 148:124 +24 24:16

5 TV Delkenheim 1902 II (Z) 20 8 3 9 113:142 -29 19:21

6 SV RW 1921 Biebrich VII 20 8 1 11 121:140 -19 17:23

7 1. SC Kohlheck 20 8 1 11 127:151 -24 17:23

8 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden (gM) 20 8 1 11 118:149 -31 17:23
Absteiger 9 SV RW 1921 Biebrich VI 20 7 2 11 128:143 -15 16:24
Absteiger 10 TV 1890 Breckenheim 20 5 2 13 131:154 -23 12:28
Absteiger 11 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 20 0 1 19 58:179 -121 1:39

2005/2006

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 TSV Auringen 1886 II 18 17 1 0 161:64 +97 35:1
Aufsteiger 2 TV Frauenstein 1884 II 18 13 1 4 146:82 +64 27:9

3 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 18 10 0 8 121:115 +6 20:16

4 TV 1881 Bierstadt II 18 9 1 8 118:128 -10 19:17

5 TV 1890 Breckenheim 18 7 2 9 129:126 +3 16:20

6 SV RW 1921 Biebrich VI 18 7 1 10 115:122 -7 15:21

7 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 6 1 11 97:141 -44 13:23

8 1. SC Kohlheck 18 4 4 10 109:142 -33 12:24
Absteiger 9 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 18 4 4 10 100:139 -39 12:24
Absteiger 10 1. SC Klarenthal 1968 IV 18 5 1 12 106:143 -37 11:25

2004/2005

 

Tabelle 1. Kreisklasse

  Rang Mannschaft Begegnungen S U N Spiele +/- Punkte
Aufsteiger 1 SV RW 1921 Biebrich V 18 0 18 0 162:45 +117 36:0
Aufsteiger 2 VfR Wiesbaden II 18 0 18 0 145:100 +45 29:7

3 TV 1890 Breckenheim 18 0 18 0 129:115 +14 20:16

4 TuS Et. Wiesbaden 1846 III 18 0 18 0 124:126 -2 18:18

5 1. SC Kohlheck 18 0 18 0 122:137 -15 18:18

6 TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden 18 0 18 0 121:126 -5 17:19

7 TSV Auringen 1886 II 18 0 18 0 110:134 -24 14:22

8 TV 1881 Bierstadt II 18 0 18 0 112:131 -19 13:23
Absteiger 9 SV Blau-Gelb Wiesbaden 18 0 18 0 101:145 -44 10:26
Absteiger 10 TuS Dotzheim 1848 III 18 0 18 0 88:155 -67 5:31